ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 08:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CBE EXPRESS (06324)
MANGALORE CNTL to COIMBATORE JN
MAQ CBE EXPRESS (06324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 07-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAQ CBE EXPRESS (06324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2ULLULLAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)9
3MJSMANJESHWAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)17
4UAAUPPALA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)24
5KMQKUMBLA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)34
6KGQKASARAGOD09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)46
7KQKKOTIKULAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)56
8BFRBEKAL FORT10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)61
9KZEKANHANGAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)69
10NLENILESHWAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)79
11CHVCHARVATTUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)84
12TKQTRIKARPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)92
13PAYPAYYANUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)98
14ELMELIMALA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)103
15PAZPAYANGADI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)110
16KPQKANNAPURAM11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)118
17PPNSPAPPINISSERI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)124
18VAPMVALAPATTANAM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)125
19CANKANNUR11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)132
20TLYTHALASSERY12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)153
21MAHEMAHE12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)162
22BDJVADAKARA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)175
23PYOLPAYYOLI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)184
24QLDQUILANDI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)197
25CLTKOZHIKODE13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)221
26KULKALLAYI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)223
27FKFEROK13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)231
28KNKADALUNDI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)236
29VLIVALLIKUNNU14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)241
30PGIPARPANANGADI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)246
31TATANUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)254
32TIRTIRUR14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)262
33TUATIRUNNAVAYA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)271
34KTUKUTTIPPURAM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)277
35PUMPALLIPPURAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)287
36PTBPATTAMBI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)296
37SRRSHORANUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)307
38OTPOTTAPPALAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)320
39LDYLAKKITI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)327
40PLLPARLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)342
41PGTPALAKKAD JN17:30 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)351
42KJKDKANJIKODE18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)365
43WRAWALAYAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)376
44ETMDETTIMADAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)385
45MDKIMADUKARAI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)390
46PTJPODANUR JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)400
47CBECOIMBATORE JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination406
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.