ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:05:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ FESTVL SPL (02777)
KACHEGUDA to MANGALORE CNTL
MAQ FESTVL SPL (02777)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
D4
17
D5
18
D6
19
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 29-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAQ FESTVL SPL (02777)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource06:05 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)88
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)106
4GWDGADWAL08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)181
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)237
6DHNEDHONE11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)290
7GYGOOTY12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)345
8YAYERRAGUNTLA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)462
9HXCUDDAPAH14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)501
10RURENIGUNTA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)626
11KPDKATPADI JN18:51 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)759
12JTJJOLARPETTAI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)843
13SASALEM JN22:12 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)963
14EDERODE JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)1026
15TUPTIRUPPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)1076
16CBECOIMBATORE JN00:57 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1126
17PGTPALAKKAD JN02:32 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1181
18SRRSHORANUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1225
19TIRTIRUR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1270
20CLTKOZHIKODE04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1311
21BDJVADAKARA05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1357
22TLYTHALASSERY05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1379
23CANKANNUR06:17 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1400
24PAYPAYYANUR06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1434
25KZEKANHANGAD07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1463
26KGQKASARAGOD07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1486
27MAQMANGALORE CNTL09:30 (Day 2)Destination1532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.