ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:36:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ NCJ EXPRESS (06605)
MANGALORE CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
MAQ NCJ EXPRESS (06605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAQ NCJ EXPRESS (06605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2MJSMANJESHWAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)17
3KMQKUMBLA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)34
4KGQKASARAGOD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)46
5KZEKANHANGAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)69
6NLENILESHWAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)79
7CHVCHARVATTUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)84
8PAYPAYYANUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)98
9VAPMVALAPATTANAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)125
10CANKANNUR09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)132
11TLYTHALASSERY09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)153
12MAHEMAHE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)162
13BDJVADAKARA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)175
14PYOLPAYYOLI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)184
15QLDQUILANDI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)197
16CLTKOZHIKODE11:07 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)221
17FKFEROK11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)231
18VLIVALLIKUNNU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)241
19PGIPARPANANGADI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)246
20TATANUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)254
21TIRTIRUR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)262
22KTUKUTTIPPURAM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)277
23PTBPATTAMBI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)296
24SRRSHORANUR JN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)307
25TCRTHRISUR14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)340
26CKICHALAKUDI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)370
27AWYALUVA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)394
28ERSERNAKULAM JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)414
29TUVRTURAVUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)437
30SRTLSHERTALAI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)447
31ALLPALLEPPEY17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)471
32AMPAAMBALAPUZHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)483
33HADHARIPPAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)501
34KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)514
35KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)528
36QLNKOLLAM JN19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)555
37VAKVARKALA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)578
38TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)619
39NYYNEYYATTINKARA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)636
40KZTKULITTHURAI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)657
41NCJNAGERCOIL JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination690
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.