ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 07:07:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ TVC EXP (06348)
MANGALORE CNTL to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
MAQ TVC EXP (06348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAQ TVC EXP (06348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KMQKUMBLA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)34
3KGQKASARAGOD15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)46
4KQKKOTIKULAM15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)56
5KZEKANHANGAD15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)69
6NLENILESHWAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)79
7CHVCHARVATTUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)84
8TKQTRIKARPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)92
9PAYPAYYANUR16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)98
10PAZPAYANGADI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)110
11KPQKANNAPURAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)118
12CANKANNUR16:52 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)132
13TLYTHALASSERY17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)153
14MAHEMAHE17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)162
15BDJVADAKARA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)175
16QLDQUILANDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)197
17CLTKOZHIKODE18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)221
18FKFEROK18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)231
19VLIVALLIKUNNU18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)241
20PGIPARPANANGADI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)246
21TATANUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)254
22TIRTIRUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)262
23KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)277
24PTBPATTAMBI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)296
25SRRSHORANUR JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)307
26WKIWADAKANCHERI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)323
27TCRTHRISUR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)340
28IJKIRINJALAKUDA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)364
29CKICHALAKUDI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)370
30AFKANGAMALI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)385
31AWYALUVA23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)394
32ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)411
33PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)443
34KTYMKOTTAYAM01:07 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)474
35CNGRCHENGANNUR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)508
36KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)529
37QLNKOLLAM JN02:55 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)569
38CRYCHIRAYINKIL03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)605
39TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)631
40TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:40 (Day 2)Destination634
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.