ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:40:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ TVC EXPRESS (06630)
MANGALORE CNTL to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
MAQ TVC EXPRESS (06630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAQ TVC EXPRESS (06630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ULLULLAL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)9
3MJSMANJESHWAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)17
4UAAUPPALA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)24
5KMQKUMBLA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)34
6KGQKASARAGOD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)46
7KQKKOTIKULAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)56
8BFRBEKAL FORT19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)61
9KZEKANHANGAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)69
10NLENILESHWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)79
11CHVCHARVATTUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)84
12TKQTRIKARPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)92
13PAYPAYYANUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)98
14ELMELIMALA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)103
15PAZPAYANGADI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)110
16KPQKANNAPURAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)118
17VAPMVALAPATTANAM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)125
18CANKANNUR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)132
19TLYTHALASSERY21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)153
20MAHEMAHE21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)162
21BDJVADAKARA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)175
22QLDQUILANDI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)197
23CLTKOZHIKODE22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)221
24FKFEROK22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)231
25PGIPARPANANGADI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)246
26TATANUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)254
27TIRTIRUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)262
28SRRSHORANUR JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)307
29TCRTHRISUR02:12 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)340
30AFKANGAMALI02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)385
31AWYALUVA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)394
32ERNERNAKULAM TOWN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)411
33PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)443
34KTYMKOTTAYAM04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)474
35CGYCHANGANASERI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)491
36TRVLTIRUVALLA05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)499
37CNGRCHENGANNUR05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)508
38MVLKMAVELIKARA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)521
39KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)529
40KPYKARUNAGAPALLI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)542
41STKTSASTHANKOTTA06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)550
42QLNKOLLAM JN07:07 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)569
43PVUPARAVUR07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)582
44VAKVARKALA07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)593
45KVUKADAKAVUR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)602
46CRYCHIRAYINKIL07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)605
47MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)613
48KZKKAZHAKUTTAM08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)621
49TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)631
50TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL09:20 (Day 2)Destination634
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.