ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:07:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARATHWADA SPL (07687)
MANMAD JN to DHARMABAD
MARATHWADA SPL (07687)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 24-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MARATHWADA SPL (07687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)15
3NSLNAGARSOL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)25
4RGOROTEGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)53
5LSRLASUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)80
6AWBAURANGABAD17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)114
7MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)120
8BDUBADNAPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)157
9JJALNA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)176
10RNERANJANI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)207
11PTUPARTUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)221
12SELUSELU19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)249
13MVOMANWATH ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)263
14PBNPARBHANI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)291
15PAUPURNA JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)319
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)350
17MUEMUDKHED22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)372
18UMRIUMRI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)392
19KEKKARKHELI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)408
20DABDHARMABAD00:10 (Day 2)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.