ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:56:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04853)
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04853)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)19
3JNUJAUNPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)58
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)91
5ABPAKBARPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)135
6GGJGOSHAINGANJ19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)157
7AYAYODHYA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)189
8FDFAIZABAD JN20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)196
9RDLRUDAULI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)234
10BBKBARABANKI JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)296
11LKOLUCKNOW NR00:00 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)324
12ONUNNAO JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)380
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)398
14ETWETAWAH04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)536
15SKBSHIKOHABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)591
16TDLTUNDLA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)627
17AFAGRA FORT06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)650
18IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)652
19AHACHHNERA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)676
20BTEBHARATPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)704
21NBINADBAI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)732
22KLKHERLI08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)749
23MURDMANDAWAR M RD09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)768
24BKIBANDIKUI JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)801
25DODAUSA10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)830
26GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:24 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)885
27JPJAIPUR11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)891
28FLPHULERA JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)946
29SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)953
30NACNAWA CITY14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)981
31KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)996
32MKNMAKRANA JN14:37 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1010
33DNADEGANA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1054
34MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1099
35GOTNGOTAN16:21 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1119
36JUJODHPUR JN18:30 (Day 2)Destination1203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.