ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:27:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04863)
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04863)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04863)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
3JOPJAUNPUR CITY19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)58
4SLNSULTANPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)144
5NHHNIHALGARH21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)194
6LKOLUCKNOW NR00:00 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)284
7ONUNNAO JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)340
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)357
9ETWETAWAH04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)495
10SKBSHIKOHABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)551
11TDLTUNDLA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)587
12AFAGRA FORT06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)610
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)612
14AHACHHNERA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)636
15BTEBHARATPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)663
16NBINADBAI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)692
17KLKHERLI08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)709
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)728
19BKIBANDIKUI JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)760
20DODAUSA10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)789
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:24 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)845
22JPJAIPUR11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)851
23FLPHULERA JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)905
24SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)913
25NACNAWA CITY14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)941
26KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)956
27MKNMAKRANA JN14:37 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)970
28DNADEGANA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1014
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1059
30GOTNGOTAN16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1079
31JUJODHPUR JN18:30 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.