ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:24:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04865)
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04865)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 28-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)45
3JNHJANGHAI JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)76
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)129
5AMEAMETHI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)164
6GNGGAURIGANJ21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)177
7RBLRAE BARELI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)224
8LKOLUCKNOW NR00:01 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)302
9ONUNNAO JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)358
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)375
11ETWETAWAH04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)513
12SKBSHIKOHABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)569
13TDLTUNDLA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)605
14AFAGRA FORT06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)628
15IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)630
16AHACHHNERA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)654
17BTEBHARATPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)681
18NBINADBAI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)710
19KLKHERLI08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)727
20MURDMANDAWAR M RD09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)746
21BKIBANDIKUI JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)778
22DODAUSA10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)807
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:24 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)863
24JPJAIPUR11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)869
25FLPHULERA JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)923
26SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)931
27NACNAWA CITY14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)959
28KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)974
29MKNMAKRANA JN14:37 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)988
30DNADEGANA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1032
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1077
32GOTNGOTAN16:21 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1097
33JUJODHPUR JN18:30 (Day 2)Destination1181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.