ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:30:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04866)
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04866)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 27-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXP SPL (04866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)149
6MKNMAKRANA JN11:32 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)193
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)207
8NACNAWA CITY12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)223
9SBRSAMBHAR LAKE12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)251
10FLPHULERA JN12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)258
11JPJAIPUR13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)313
12GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR14:13 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)318
13DODAUSA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)374
14BKIBANDIKUI JN15:33 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)403
15MURDMANDAWAR M RD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)435
16KLKHERLI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)455
17NBINADBAI16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)472
18BTEBHARATPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)500
19AHACHHNERA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)528
20IDHIDGAH AGRA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)552
21AFAGRA FORT18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)554
22TDLTUNDLA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)576
23SKBSHIKOHABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)613
24ETWETAWAH21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)668
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)806
26ONUNNAO JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)824
27LKOLUCKNOW NR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)880
28RBLRAE BARELI JN02:43 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)958
29GNGGAURIGANJ03:33 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)1005
30AMEAMETHI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)1018
31PBHPARTAPGARH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1053
32JNHJANGHAI JN05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)1106
33BOYBHADOHI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1136
34BSBVARANASI JN07:10 (Day 2)Destination1181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.