ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUSAGAR SF SPL (02977)
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER JN
MARUSAGAR SF SPL (02977)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MARUSAGAR SF SPL (02977)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:45 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)107
5TIRTIRUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)152
6CLTKOZHIKODE00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)193
7CANKANNUR01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)283
8KGQKASARAGOD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)419
10UDUDUPI06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)501
11KUDAKUNDAPURA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)545
12BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)592
13BTJLBHATKAL07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)614
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)718
15KAWRKARWAR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)768
16MAOMADGAON11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)850
17THVMTHIVIM12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)914
18RNRATNAGIRI15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1184
19VEERVEER17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1404
20PNVLPANVEL19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1547
21BSRVASAI ROAD21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1614
22VAPIVAPI22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1736
23STSURAT23:56 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 3)1829
24BRCVADODARA JN01:47 (Day 3)01:57 (Day 3)1958
25RTMRATLAM JN05:40 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)2219
26NADNAGDA JN06:45 (Day 3)06:47 (Day 3)2261
27KOTAKOTA JN09:25 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2486
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:25 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2593
29DPADURGAPURA13:26 (Day 3)13:29 (Day 3)2718
30JPJAIPUR14:10 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2725
31KSGKISHANGARH15:43 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2834
32AIIAJMER JN16:35 (Day 3)Destination2859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.