ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:36:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS BZA SPL (02712)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VIJAYAWADA JN
MAS BZA SPL (02712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS BZA SPL (02712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)83
3NYPNAYADUPETA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)110
4GDRGUDUR JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)138
5NLRNELLORE16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)176
6BTTRBITRAGUNTA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)210
7KVZKAVALI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)227
8SKMSINGARAYAKONDA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)264
9OGLONGOLE18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)292
10CLXCHIRALA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)342
11BPPBAPATLA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)357
12NDONIDUBROLU19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)377
13TELTENALI JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)399
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.