ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2021 22:02:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS CPR EXP (02669)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to CHHAPRA
MAS CPR EXP (02669)
Running Days: MON SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SL2
2
D2
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
PC
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B2
18
B1
19
A3
20
A2
21
A1
22
HA1
23
D1
24
SL1
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS CPR EXP (02669)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2GDRGUDUR JN19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)138
3OGLONGOLE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)292
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)431
5KMTKHAMMAM01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)530
6WLWARANGAL02:55 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)638
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)810
8BPQBALHARSHAH06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)880
9CDCHANDRAPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)894
10SEGMSEVAGRAM09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1015
11NGPNAGPUR10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1091
12BZUBETUL12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1282
13ETITARSI JN15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1388
14PPIPIPARIYA16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1456
15JBPJABALPUR19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1634
16KTEKATNI20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1724
17STASATNA21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1823
18PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN01:45 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2000
19BOYBHADOHI03:55 (Day 3)03:56 (Day 3)2091
20BSBVARANASI JN05:10 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2135
21GCTGHAZIPUR CITY06:33 (Day 3)06:38 (Day 3)2210
22BUIBALLIA07:53 (Day 3)07:59 (Day 3)2276
23CPRCHHAPRA09:35 (Day 3)Destination2341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.