ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:10:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS FESTIVAL SPL (02163)
LOKMANYATILAK T to CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS FESTIVAL SPL (02163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
D2
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 07-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS FESTIVAL SPL (02163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE19:05 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN19:25 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)38
4PUNEPUNE JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)176
5SURSOLAPUR JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)440
6KLBGKALABURAGI JN03:22 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)553
7WADIWADI04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)589
8YGYADGIR05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)628
9SADPSAIDAPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)651
10RCRAICHUR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)697
11MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)725
12ADADONI07:30 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)766
13GTLGUNTAKAL JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)818
14GYGOOTY08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)846
15TUTADIPATRI09:43 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)894
16YAYERRAGUNTLA10:42 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)963
17HXCUDDAPAH11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1002
18RJPRAZAMPETA12:04 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1053
19RURENIGUNTA JN13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1127
20AJJARAKKONAM14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1200
21PERPERAMBUR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1263
22MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:20 (Day 2)Destination1268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.