ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:57:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS GAYA SPL (02390)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to GAYA JN
MAS GAYA SPL (02390)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A2
3
A1
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
PC
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 27-10-2020 to 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS GAYA SPL (02390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2NLRNELLORE11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)176
3OGLONGOLE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)292
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)431
5WLWARANGAL19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)638
6BPQBALHARSHAH23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)880
7GGONDIA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1130
8BTCBALAGHAT JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1171
9NIRNAINPUR JN04:53 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)1245
10JBPJABALPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1368
11KTEKATNI10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1459
12STASATNA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1557
13MKPMANIKPUR JN14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1634
14PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1726
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:38 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1870
16BBUBHABUA ROAD20:22 (Day 2)20:24 (Day 2)1923
17SSMSASARAM20:51 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1970
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1988
19GAYAGAYA JN22:50 (Day 2)Destination2073
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.