ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:54:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS HYB EXP (02603)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HYDERABAD DECAN
MAS HYB EXP (02603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS HYB EXP (02603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)83
3NYPNAYADUPETA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)110
4GDRGUDUR JN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)138
5NLRNELLORE19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)176
6KVZKAVALI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)227
7SKMSINGARAYAKONDA20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)264
8OGLONGOLE21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)292
9CLXCHIRALA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)342
10BPPBAPATLA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)357
11NDONIDUBROLU22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)377
12TELTENALI JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)399
13GNTGUNTUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)424
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)706
15HYBHYDERABAD DECAN05:40 (Day 2)Destination715
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.