ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS KDCY SF SPL (09119)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KEVADIYA
MAS KDCY SF SPL (09119)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 24-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS KDCY SF SPL (09119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)141
3HXCUDDAPAH03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)266
4GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)451
5RCRAICHUR08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)572
6SURSOLAPUR JN12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)829
7PUNEPUNE JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1092
8KYNKALYAN JN19:27 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1231
9BSRVASAI ROAD20:25 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1283
10STSURAT23:17 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1498
11BRCVADODARA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1627
12KDCYKEVADIYA03:00 (Day 3)Destination1710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.