ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:12:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS LTT EXPRESS (02164)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK T
MAS LTT EXPRESS (02164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
D2
20
D3
21
D4
22
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 08-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS LTT EXPRESS (02164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)69
3TRTTIRUTTANI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)83
4PUTPUTTUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)115
5RURENIGUNTA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)141
6KOUKODURU21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)182
7RJPRAZAMPETA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)216
8HXCUDDAPAH22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)266
9YAYERRAGUNTLA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)305
10TUTADIPATRI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)375
11GYGOOTY00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)423
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:43 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)451
13ADADONI02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)503
14MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)544
15RCRAICHUR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)572
16SADPSAIDAPUR04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)617
17YGYADGIR04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)641
18WADIWADI05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)679
19KLBGKALABURAGI JN06:17 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)716
20SURSOLAPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)829
21PUNEPUNE JN11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1092
22KYNKALYAN JN14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1231
23TNATHANE14:25 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1251
24LTTLOKMANYATILAK T15:40 (Day 2)Destination1268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.