ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Apr-2020 06:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE MEMU (66035)
CHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE MEMU (66035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE MEMU (66035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASSCHENNAI CTRL SUBURBANSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)41
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI08:55 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)70
21AKATAKKAMPET09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)77
22SPESULLURUPETA09:55 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.