ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:58:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SRC AC SPL (02808)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN
MAS SRC AC SPL (02808)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS SRC AC SPL (02808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)83
3GDRGUDUR JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)138
4NLRNELLORE10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)176
5OGLONGOLE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)292
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)431
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)538
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)580
9SLOSAMALKOT JN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)630
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)780
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:52 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)841
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1204
13BBSBHUBANESWAR03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1223
14CTCCUTTACK04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1250
15BHCBHADRAKH06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1366
16BLSBALASORE06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)1428
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:32 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)1546
18SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination1654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.