ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2021 17:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SRC AC SPL (02808)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN
MAS SRC AC SPL (02808)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
PC
15
H1
16
A1
17
A2
18
A3
19
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS SRC AC SPL (02808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)83
3GDRGUDUR JN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)138
4NLRNELLORE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)176
5OGLONGOLE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)292
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)431
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)538
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)580
9SLOSAMALKOT JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)630
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:30 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)780
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)841
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1204
13BBSBHUBANESWAR03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1223
14CTCCUTTACK04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1250
15BHCBHADRAKH06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1366
16BLSBALASORE07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)1428
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1546
18SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination1654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.