ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 03:42:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MATSYAGANDHA SPL (02619)
LOKMANYATILAK T to MANGALORE CNTL
MATSYAGANDHA SPL (02619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18-12-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MATSYAGANDHA SPL (02619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL16:22 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)53
4MNIMANGAON18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)173
5KHEDKHED19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)268
6CHICHIPLUN19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)309
7RNRATNAGIRI21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)415
8KUDLKUDAL23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)610
9MAOMADGAON01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)750
10KAWRKARWAR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)832
11ANKLANKOLA02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)871
12GOKGOKARNA ROAD03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)882
13KTKUMTA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)909
14HNAHONNAVAR03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)928
15MRDWMURDESHWAR04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)965
16BTJLBHATKAL04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)985
17BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)1007
18KUDAKUNDAPURA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1054
19UDUDUPI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1099
20MULKMULKI06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)1145
21SLSURATHKAL06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1158
22MAQMANGALORE CNTL07:40 (Day 2)Destination1186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.