ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MATSYAGANDHA SPL (02620)
MANGALORE CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T
MATSYAGANDHA SPL (02620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MATSYAGANDHA SPL (02620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)29
3MULKMULKI15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)41
4UDUDUPI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)87
5KUDAKUNDAPURA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)132
6BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)179
7BTJLBHATKAL16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)201
8MRDWMURDESHWAR17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)222
9HNAHONNAVAR17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)258
10KTKUMTA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)278
11GOKGOKARNA ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)304
12ANKLANKOLA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)315
13KAWRKARWAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)355
14MAOMADGAON20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)437
15KUDLKUDAL21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)576
16RNRATNAGIRI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)771
17CHICHIPLUN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)877
18PNVLPANVEL05:01 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1133
19TNATHANE05:57 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1168
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:35 (Day 2)Destination1186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.