ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:10:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAURYA EXP SPL (05027)
HATIA to GORAKHPUR JN
MAURYA EXP SPL (05027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-11-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAURYA EXP SPL (05027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource16:50 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)72
4KSXKOTSHILA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)96
5BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)125
6CRPCHANDRAPURA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)140
7KTHKATRASGARH20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)161
8DHNDHANBAD JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)174
9KMMEKUMARDUBI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)213
10BRRBARAKAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)216
11ULTKULTI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)219
12CRJCHITTARANJAN23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)236
13MDPMADHUPUR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)292
14JSMEJASIDIH JN00:54 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)321
15JAJJHAJHA02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)365
16JMUJAMUI02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)391
17KIULKIUL JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)419
18LKRLUCKEESARAI JN03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)420
19HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)446
20BJUBARAUNI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)458
21BCABACHWARA JN05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)475
22DSSDALSINGH SARAI05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)486
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)509
24KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)522
25DOLDHOLI07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)536
26MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)561
27GRLGORAUL08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)587
28BNRBHAGWANPUR09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)595
29HJPHAJIPUR JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)615
30SEESONPUR JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)620
31DGADIGHWARA10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)643
32CPRCHHAPRA11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)674
33EKMAEKMA12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)702
34DDADURAUNDHA JN12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)717
35SVSIWAN JN12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)735
36MWMAIRWA13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)756
37BHTRBHATPAR RANI13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)770
38BTTBHATNI JN13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)783
39DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:16 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)804
40GBGAURI BAZAR14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)819
41CCCHAURI CHAURA14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)829
42GKPGORAKHPUR JN16:20 (Day 2)Destination854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.