ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:36:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (03045)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (03045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 21-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (03045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)107
4MNAEMANKAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)145
5PANPANAGARH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)155
6DGRDURGAPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)171
7OYRWARIA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)180
8UDLANDAL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)188
9KJMEKAJORAGRAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)193
10UKAUKHRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)199
11PAWPANDABESWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)208
12BMGABHIMGARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)211
13PCRPANCHRA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)217
14DUJDUBRAJPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)223
15CPLECHINPAI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)229
16KOXKACHUJOR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)233
17SURISIURI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)242
18SNTSAINTHIA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)261
19GHLEGADADHARPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)268
20MLVMALLARPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)276
21RPHRAMPUR HAT22:15 (Day 1)Destination288
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.