ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 09:06:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (03046)
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (03046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (03046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MLVMALLARPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)13
3GHLEGADADHARPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)21
4SNTSAINTHIA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)28
5SURISIURI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)47
6KOXKACHUJOR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)56
7CPLECHINPAI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)60
8DUJDUBRAJPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)66
9PCRPANCHRA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)72
10BMGABHIMGARA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)78
11PAWPANDABESWAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)81
12UKAUKHRA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)89
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)96
14UDLANDAL JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)101
15OYRWARIA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)109
16DGRDURGAPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)118
17PANPANAGARH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)133
18MNAEMANKAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)144
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)181
20BDCBANDEL JN10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)249
21HWHHOWRAH JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination288
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.