ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:16:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDJN KOAA SPL (09608)
MADAR JN to KOLKATA
MDJN KOAA SPL (09608)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MDJN KOAA SPL (09608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDJNMADAR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2AIIAJMER JN23:15 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)7
3BHLBHILWARA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)139
4CNACHANDERIYA02:55 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)185
5KOTAKOTA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)365
6BAZBARAN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)431
7GUNAGUNA09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)549
8ASKNASHOK NAGAR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)593
9MNVMUNGAOLI10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)639
10SGOSAUGOR12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)740
11DMODAMOH13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)817
12KMZKATNI MURWARA15:50 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)926
13BEHRBEOHARI18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1037
14SGRLSINGRAULI21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1186
15CPUCHOPAN23:05 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1249
16RNQRENUKUT00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1291
17GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1391
18DTODALTONGANJ02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1424
19BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1609
20PUSPHUSRO08:03 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1681
21CRPCHANDRAPURA08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1693
22DHNDHANBAD JN10:20 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)1739
23ASNASANSOL JN11:55 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)1798
24RNGRANIGANJ12:37 (Day 3)12:39 (Day 3)1816
25DGRDURGAPUR12:57 (Day 3)12:59 (Day 3)1840
26BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:57 (Day 3)13:59 (Day 3)1903
27BDCBANDEL JN15:11 (Day 3)15:13 (Day 3)1971
28NHNAIHATI JN15:38 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)1979
29KOAAKOLKATA16:50 (Day 3)Destination2013
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.