ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2021 17:47:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDP ANVT SF SPL (02465)
MADHUPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MDP ANVT SF SPL (02465)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B1
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
D2
14
D1
15
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MDP ANVT SF SPL (02465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDPMADHUPUR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2JSMEJASIDIH JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)29
3JAJJHAJHA13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)73
4KIULKIUL JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)127
5MKAMOKAMEH JN14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)161
6PNBEPATNA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)251
7ARAARA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)300
8BXRBUXAR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)368
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:12 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)462
10PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)615
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)809
12ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM06:25 (Day 2)Destination1235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.