ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:00:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP ADI SPL (05269)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
MFP ADI SPL (05269)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-11-2020 to 28-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MFP ADI SPL (05269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)54
3SEESONPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)60
4CPRCHHAPRA00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)114
5SVSIWAN JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)174
6BTTBHATNI JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)223
7DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)244
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)293
9KLDKHALILABAD05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)328
10BSTBASTI05:26 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)358
11GDGONDA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)447
12LKOLUCKNOW NR10:30 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)564
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)638
14TDLTUNDLA JN15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)867
15AFAGRA FORT16:35 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)890
16AHACHHNERA JN17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)916
17BTEBHARATPUR JN18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)944
18JPJAIPUR21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1131
19FLPHULERA JN22:21 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1186
20AIIAJMER JN23:35 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1265
21MJMARWAR JN01:36 (Day 3)01:38 (Day 3)1405
22ABRABU ROAD03:55 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1571
23PNUPALANPUR JN05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1623
24MSHMAHESANA JN05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1688
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:40 (Day 3)Destination1756
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.