ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:22:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP DDN SPL (05001)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to DEHRADUN
MFP DDN SPL (05001)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MFP DDN SPL (05001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2CAACHAKIA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)48
3BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI15:15 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)80
4SGLSAGAULI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)101
5BTHBETTIAH15:53 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)123
6NKENARKATIAGANJ JN16:27 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)160
7HIRHARINAGAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)175
8BUGBAGAHA17:48 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)201
9SBZSISWA BAZAR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)245
10CPJKAPTANGANJ JN19:57 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)271
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)310
12KLDKHALILABAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)344
13BSTBASTI22:21 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)374
14MURMANKAPUR JN23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)435
15GDGONDA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)464
16BBKBARABANKI JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)552
17LKOLUCKNOW NR02:53 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)580
18HRIHARDOI04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)682
19SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)745
20BEBAREILLY06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)815
21RMURAMPUR07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)879
22MBMORADABAD08:30 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)906
23NBDNAJIBABAD JN10:26 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)1004
24LRJLAKSAR JN11:07 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1046
25HWHARIDWAR JN12:00 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1073
26DDNDEHRADUN13:50 (Day 2)Destination1124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.