ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Jul-2020 16:05:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SPJ PASS (63270)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
MFP SPJ PASS (63270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MFP SPJ PASS (63270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)5
3SLTSILAUT21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)12
4SIHOSIHO21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)18
5DOLDHOLI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)25
6DUBHDUBAHA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)31
7KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)38
8KPGMKARPURIGRAM22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)46
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:53 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.