ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHV BDTS S FAST (22990)
MAHUVA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
MHV BDTS S FAST (22990)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
PWR
Train Schedule: MHV BDTS S FAST (22990)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHVMAHUVA JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RLARAJULA JN13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)31
3SVKDSAVARKUNDLA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)70
4LMOLILIYA MOTA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)93
5DASDHASA JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)127
6DLJDHOLA JN15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)153
7BTDBOTAD JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)196
8SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)270
9VGVIRAMGAM JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)336
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)401
11ANNDANAND JN20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)465
12BRCVADODARA JN21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)501
13STSURAT23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)630
14VAPIVAPI01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)722
15BVIBORIVALI03:54 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)862
16BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS04:45 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.