ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:16:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHV BDTS SUP EXP (22994)
MAHUVA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
MHV BDTS SUP EXP (22994)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
GN
16
PWR
Train Schedule: MHV BDTS SUP EXP (22994)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHVMAHUVA JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2RLARAJULA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)31
3SVKDSAVARKUNDLA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)70
4LMOLILIYA MOTA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)93
5DASDHASA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)127
6DLJDHOLA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)153
7BTDBOTAD JN23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)196
8SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)270
9VGVIRAMGAM JN01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)336
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)401
11ANNDANAND JN04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)465
12BRCVADODARA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)501
13STSURAT07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)630
14VAPIVAPI08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)722
15BVIBORIVALI11:04 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)862
16BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS11:55 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.