ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 10:14:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MITHILA EXP SPL (03021)
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
MITHILA EXP SPL (03021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
A1
17
D3
18
D4
19
DE1
20
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MITHILA EXP SPL (03021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:10 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI16:21 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)33
5BDCBANDEL JN16:53 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)40
6BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:06 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)107
7PANPANAGARH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)155
8DGRDURGAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)171
9OYRWARIA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)180
10UDLANDAL JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)188
11RNGRANIGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)195
12ASNASANSOL JN20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)213
13STNSITARAMPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)222
14RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)234
15CRJCHITTARANJAN20:39 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)238
16JMTJAMTARA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)253
17VDSVIDYASAGAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)270
18MDPMADHUPUR JN21:38 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)295
19JSMEJASIDIH JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)324
20JAJJHAJHA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)368
21JMUJAMUI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)394
22KIULKIUL JN00:07 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)421
23BJUBARAUNI JN01:35 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)460
24BCABACHWARA JN02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)477
25DSSDALSINGH SARAI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)488
26UJPUJIARPUR03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)502
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)511
28KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)525
29DOLDHOLI03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)538
30MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)563
31MTRMOTIPUR05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)589
32MAIMEHSI05:49 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)603
33CAACHAKIA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)611
34BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)643
35SGLSAGAULI JN06:52 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)664
36RGHRAMGARHWA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)679
37RXLRAXAUL JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.