ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 12:50:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA HWH SPECIAL (03030)
MOKAMEH JN to HOWRAH JN
MKA HWH SPECIAL (03030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MKA HWH SPECIAL (03030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2TALLTALL JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)4
3HTZHATHIDAH JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)8
4BRYABARHIYA13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)18
5DMRXDUMRI HALT13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)22
6DJSDHURANT JWAS H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)25
7MKBMANKATHA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)27
8LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)33
9KIULKIUL JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)34
10BSQPBANSIPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)41
11MNPMANANPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)48
12JMUJAMUI14:41 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)62
13GHRGIDHAUR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)76
14DPXDADPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)80
15JAJJHAJHA15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)88
16NRGONARGANJO H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)96
17STLSIMULTALA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)106
18LHBLAHABON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)116
19JSMEJASIDIH JN16:49 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)132
20KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)136
21SNQSANKARPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)140
22MUWMATHURAPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)149
23MDPMADHUPUR JN17:34 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)161
24JRWJORAMOW17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)171
25MNCMADANKATA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)176
26VDSVIDYASAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)185
27JMTJAMTARA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)203
28CRJCHITTARANJAN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)217
29RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)221
30SLSSALANPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)229
31STNSITARAMPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)233
32BCQBARACHAK19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)237
33ASNASANSOL JN20:15 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)242
34KPKKALIPAHARI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)247
35RNGRANIGANJ20:59 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)261
36UDLANDAL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)268
37OYRWARIA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)276
38DGRDURGAPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)284
39PANPANAGARH21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)300
40MNAEMANKAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)311
41KANKHANA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)335
42BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:31 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)348
43BDCBANDEL JN00:43 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)416
44CNSCHUCHURA01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)419
45CGRCHANDAN NAGAR01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)422
46SHESEORAPHULI01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)433
47SRPSERAMPORE01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)436
48BLYBALLY01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)447
49HWHHOWRAH JN03:00 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.