ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKP JHS UR EXP (01816)
MANIKPUR JN to JHANSI JN
MKP JHS UR EXP (01816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02-04-2021 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MKP JHS UR EXP (01816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource02:20 (Day 1)0
2BIPBAHILPURWA02:40 (Day 1)02:41 (Day 1)15
3KHOHKHOH02:51 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)26
4CKTDCHITRAKOOT03:00 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)31
5SWCSHIVRAMPUR03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)40
6BTKPBHARAT KUP03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)47
7BUSBADAUSA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)59
8ATEATARRA03:51 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)68
9KHUKHURHAND04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)81
10DWIDINGWAI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)90
11BNDABANDA JN05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)100
12KIDKHAIRAR JN05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)110
13MTHMATAUNDH05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)120
14KBRKABRAI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)131
15BPRABARIPURA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)142
16MBAMAHOBA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)153
17CRCCHARKHARI ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)164
18KLARKULPAHAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)175
19BTXBELA TAL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)183
20GTIGHUTAI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)195
21HPPHARPALPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)206
22RORARORA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)217
23MRPRMAU RANIPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)227
24RNRDRANIPUR ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)238
25TKATEHARKA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)249
26MGRRMAGARPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)257
27NEWNIVARI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)261
28BWRBARWA SAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)270
29ORCORCHHA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)281
30JHSJHANSI JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.