ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2021 17:24:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT DLI SPL (03483)
MALDA TOWN to DELHI
MLDT DLI SPL (03483)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
22
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MLDT DLI SPL (03483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)35
3BHWBARHARWA JN20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)50
4TPHTINPAHAR JN20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)66
5SBGSAHIBGANJ JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)104
6PPTPIRPAINTI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)128
7CLGKAHALGAON22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)148
8SBOSABAUR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)170
9BGPBHAGALPUR23:27 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)178
10SGGSULTANGANJ00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)202
11JMPJAMALPUR JN00:42 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)231
12AHAABHAIPUR01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)253
13KIULKIUL JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)276
14MKAMOKAMEH JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)310
15BARHBARH03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)336
16BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:36 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)354
17FUTFATWA03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)377
18PNCPATNA SAHEB04:09 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)389
19RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)397
20PNBEPATNA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)399
21DNRDANAPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)409
22BTABIHTA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)426
23ARAARA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)448
24BEABIHIYA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)470
25DUREDUMRAON06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)501
26BXRBUXAR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)517
27DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)553
28ZNAZAMANIA08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)567
29DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:00 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)611
30BSBVARANASI JN11:05 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)628
31JLLJALALGANJ11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)667
32ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:15 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)679
33JNUJAUNPUR JN12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)685
34SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)719
35MLPRMALIPUR13:53 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)744
36ABPAKBARPUR14:06 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)763
37GGJGOSHAINGANJ14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)785
38AYAYODHYA15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)816
39ACNDA N DEV NAGAR15:20 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)821
40FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)824
41SLWSOHWAL16:00 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)839
42RDLRUDAULI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)862
43DYDDARYABAD16:46 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)885
44BBKBARABANKI JN17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)923
45LKOLUCKNOW NR18:55 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)951
46ONUNNAO JN20:42 (Day 2)20:44 (Day 2)1008
47CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1025
48ETWETAWAH23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1163
49FZDFIROZABAD00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1238
50TDLTUNDLA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1255
51HRSHATHRAS JN01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1303
52ALJNALIGARH JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1333
53KRJKHURJA JN02:45 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1376
54GZBGHAZIABAD04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1439
55SBBSAHIBABAD04:15 (Day 3)04:17 (Day 3)1445
56DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:26 (Day 3)04:28 (Day 3)1452
57DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 3)Destination1459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.