ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:45:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT DLI SPL (03483)
MALDA TOWN to DELHI
MLDT DLI SPL (03483)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MLDT DLI SPL (03483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2BHWBARHARWA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)50
3TPHTINPAHAR JN20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)66
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)104
5PPTPIRPAINTI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)128
6CLGKAHALGAON22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)148
7BGPBHAGALPUR23:27 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)178
8SGGSULTANGANJ00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)202
9JMPJAMALPUR JN00:42 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)231
10AHAABHAIPUR01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)253
11KIULKIUL JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)276
12MKAMOKAMEH JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)310
13BARHBARH03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)336
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:36 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)354
15FUTFATWA03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)377
16PNCPATNA SAHEB04:09 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)389
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)397
18PNBEPATNA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)399
19DNRDANAPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)409
20BTABIHTA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)426
21ARAARA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)448
22BEABIHIYA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)470
23DUREDUMRAON06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)501
24BXRBUXAR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)517
25DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)553
26ZNAZAMANIA08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)567
27DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:00 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)611
28BSBVARANASI JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)628
29JLLJALALGANJ11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)667
30ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)679
31JNUJAUNPUR JN12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)685
32SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:25 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)719
33MLPRMALIPUR13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)744
34ABPAKBARPUR14:18 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)763
35GGJGOSHAINGANJ14:37 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)785
36AYAYODHYA15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)816
37ACNDA N DEV NAGAR15:20 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)821
38FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)824
39SLWSOHWAL15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)839
40RDLRUDAULI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)862
41DYDDARYABAD16:46 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)885
42BBKBARABANKI JN17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)923
43LKOLUCKNOW NR18:55 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)951
44ONUNNAO JN20:25 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)1008
45CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1025
46ETWETAWAH22:48 (Day 2)22:53 (Day 2)1163
47FZDFIROZABAD23:53 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1238
48TDLTUNDLA JN00:28 (Day 3)00:33 (Day 3)1255
49HRSHATHRAS JN01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1303
50ALJNALIGARH JN01:53 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1333
51KRJKHURJA JN02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1376
52GZBGHAZIABAD03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1439
53SBBSAHIBABAD04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1445
54DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:14 (Day 3)04:16 (Day 3)1452
55DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 3)Destination1459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.