ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:29:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT HWH SPECIAL (03012)
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
MLDT HWH SPECIAL (03012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D14
3
D13
4
D12
5
D11
6
D10
7
D9
8
C2
9
C1
10
D8
11
D7
12
D6
13
D5
14
D4
15
D3
16
D2
17
D1
18
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 11-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MLDT HWH SPECIAL (03012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)35
3TDLETILDANGA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)40
4PKRPAKUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)68
5RJGRAJGRAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)80
6MRRMURARAI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)91
7NHTNALHATI JN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)108
8RPHRAMPUR HAT07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)122
9MLVMALLARPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)134
10SNTSAINTHIA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)149
11AMPAHMADPUR JN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)163
12PNEPRANTIK08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)178
13BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)182
14BDHBHEDIA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)190
15GKHGUSKARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)201
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)234
17BDCBANDEL JN10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)301
18HWHHOWRAH JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.