ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT HWH SPL (03466)
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
MLDT HWH SPL (03466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
C1
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
D9
12
D10
13
D11
14
D12
15
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MLDT HWH SPL (03466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2KTJKHALTIPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)21
3NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)35
4DGLEDHULIAN GANGA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)50
5NILENIMTITA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)60
6JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)80
7AZAZIMGANJ JN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)115
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)129
9BZLEBAZARSAU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)157
10SALESALAR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)171
11KWAEKATWA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)188
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)227
13ABKAAMBIKA KALNA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)250
14BDCBANDEL JN11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)293
15HWHHOWRAH JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.