ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 11:02:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN GKP SPECIAL (05010)
MAILANI to GORAKHPUR JN
MLN GKP SPECIAL (05010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-01-2021 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MLN GKP SPECIAL (05010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GKGOLA GOKARANATH18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)26
3LMPLAKHIMPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)61
4HAHARGAON19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)82
5STPSITAPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)107
6SDSIDHAULI20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)141
7LCLUCKNOW CITY21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)190
8ASHAISHBAGH21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)193
9LJNLUCKNOW NE21:55 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)195
10BNZBADSHAHNAGAR22:59 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)207
11GTNRGOMATI NAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)211
12BBKBARABANKI JN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)231
13GDGONDA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)320
14BLPBALRAMPUR01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)360
15JKNIJHARKHANDI F02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)362
16TLRTULSIPUR02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)390
17PPWPACHPERWA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)412
18BNYBARHNI03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)428
19SOTSHOHRATGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)450
20SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)468
21UBUSKA BAZAR04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)478
22ANDNANAND NAGAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)499
23CMCAMPIERGANJ05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)508
24PJPEPPEGANJ05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)519
25MIMMANIRAM06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)530
26GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:45 (Day 2)Destination546
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.