ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:58:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MML SGRL EXP (01651)
MADAN MAHAL to SINGRAULI
MML SGRL EXP (01651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MML SGRL EXP (01651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMLMADAN MAHALSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2JBPJABALPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
3SHRSIHORA ROAD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)42
4KTESKATNI SOUTH16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)93
5NKJNEW KATNI JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)97
6KHBJKHANNA BANJARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)144
7MFQMAHROI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)156
8VSTBIJAYSOTA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)175
9BEHRBEOHARI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)205
10MWJMARWASGRAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)252
11NWBNIWAS ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)269
12SGAMSAREIGRAM20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)298
13BRGWBARGAWAN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)335
14SGRLSINGRAULI22:40 (Day 1)Destination354
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.