ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Apr-2020 00:49:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMR PUNE PASS (51402)
MANMAD JN to PUNE JN
MMR PUNE PASS (51402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
GRD
14
D
Train Schedule: MMR PUNE PASS (51402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)14
3YLYEOLA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)29
4KPGKOPARGAON22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)42
5KNGNKANHEGAON23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)58
6PBPUNTAMBA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)66
7CITCHITALI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)75
8BAPBELAPUR00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)86
9NPWNIPANI VADGAON00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)93
10PDGNPADHEGAON00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)99
11RRIRAHURI00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)113
12VBRVAMBORI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)126
13VLVILAD01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)137
14ANGAHMADNAGAR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)153
15AKRAKOLNER02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)166
16SRLSAROLA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)172
17RNJDRANJANGAON RD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)182
18VPRVISAPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)188
19BWDBELVANDI03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)202
20SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)216
21KSTHKASHTI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)227
22DDDAUND JN04:50 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)237
23PAAPATAS05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)249
24KDTNKADETHAN06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)254
25KDGKEDGAON06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)259
26KTTKHUTBAV06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)265
27YTYEVAT06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)271
28URIURULI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)284
29LONILONI06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)296
30MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)302
31HDPHADAPSAR07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)307
32PUNEPUNE JN08:30 (Day 2)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.