ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 07:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (02618)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (02618)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MNGLA LKSDP EXP (02618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2FDBFARIDABAD09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)21
3MTJMATHURA JN11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)134
4AGCAGRA CANTT11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)188
5MRAMORENA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)268
6GWLGWALIOR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)306
7JHSJHANSI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)403
8BINABINA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)556
9BPLBHOPAL JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)694
10ETITARSI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)786
11KNWKHANDWA00:07 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)969
12BAUBURHANPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)1038
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1093
14MMRMANMAD JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1277
15NKNASIK ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1350
16IGPIGATPURI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1400
17KYNKALYAN JN08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1484
18PNVLPANVEL09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1520
19CHICHIPLUN13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1776
20RNRATNAGIRI16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1882
21KKWKANKAVALI18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2038
22THVMTHIVIM19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2152
23MAOMADGAON20:35 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)2217
24KAWRKARWAR21:50 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)2299
25KTKUMTA22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)2376
26BTJLBHATKAL23:40 (Day 2)23:42 (Day 2)2452
27UDUDUPI00:56 (Day 3)00:58 (Day 3)2566
28MAJNMANGALORE JN02:25 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2647
29KGQKASARAGOD03:23 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)2699
30CANKANNUR05:02 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2784
31CLTKOZHIKODE06:47 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2873
32TIRTIRUR07:33 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2914
33SRRSHORANUR JN09:00 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2959
34TCRTHRISUR09:37 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)2992
35ERSERNAKULAM JN12:15 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.