ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNGLA LKSDP SPL (02618)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
MNGLA LKSDP SPL (02618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SL1
2
D1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
PC
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
S10
22
D2
23
SL2
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MNGLA LKSDP SPL (02618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2AGCAGRA CANTT08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)188
3MRAMORENA09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)268
4GWLGWALIOR10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)403
6BINABINA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)556
7BPLBHOPAL JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)694
8ETITARSI JN18:23 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)786
9KNWKHANDWA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)969
10BAUBURHANPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)1038
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)1093
12MMRMANMAD JN01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)1277
13NKNASIK ROAD02:18 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)1350
14IGPIGATPURI05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1400
15KYNKALYAN JN06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1484
16PNVLPANVEL07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1520
17CHICHIPLUN10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1776
18RNRATNAGIRI11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1882
19KKWKANKAVALI13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)2038
20THVMTHIVIM15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)2152
21MAOMADGAON16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2217
22KAWRKARWAR17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)2299
23KTKUMTA18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)2376
24BTJLBHATKAL18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)2452
25KUDAKUNDAPURA19:16 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)2521
26UDUDUPI20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)2566
27MAJNMANGALORE JN22:40 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)2647
28KGQKASARAGOD23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)2699
29PAYPAYYANUR00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)2751
30CANKANNUR00:37 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2784
31TLYTHALASSERY00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2805
32CLTKOZHIKODE02:02 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2873
33TIRTIRUR02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2914
34PTBPATTAMBI03:09 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2948
35SRRSHORANUR JN03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2959
36TCRTHRISUR05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2992
37AWYALUVA06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)3047
38ERSERNAKULAM JN07:30 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.