ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2020 09:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOGA INTERCITY (22485)
NEW DELHI to MOGA
MOGA INTERCITY (22485)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MOGA INTERCITY (22485)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SSBSHAKURBASTI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
3BGZBAHADURGARH07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)31
4ROKROHTAK JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)72
5JINDJIND JN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)129
6NRWNARWANA JN09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)163
7TUNTOHANA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)188
8JHLJAKHAL JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)201
9SAGSANGRUR10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)251
10DUIDHURI JN11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)267
11LDHLUDHIANA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)329
12JGNJAGRAON13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)369
13MOGAMOGA14:05 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.