ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:49:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOW HSX DMU (74924)
MANANWALA to HOSHIARPUR
MOW HSX DMU (74924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MOW HSX DMU (74924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOWMANANWALASource11:40 (Day 1)0
2JNLJANDIALA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)8
3TRATANGRA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)15
4BTRBUTARI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
5BEASBEAS12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)32
6DIWDHILWAN12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)36
7HMRHAMIRA12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)47
8KREKARTARPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)53
9SRXSURA NUSSI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)61
10JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:30 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)68
11JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)73
12BLNDBOLINNA DOABA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)79
13KUPRKHURDPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)90
14SCQSHAM CHAURASI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)96
15NASNASRALA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)104
16HSXHOSHIARPUR14:35 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.