ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Apr-2020 10:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MQ BGKT EXP (16864)
MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
MQ BGKT EXP (16864)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MQ BGKT EXP (16864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MQMANNARGUDISource12:25 (Day 1)0
2TVRTHIRUVARUR JN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)38
3MVMAYILADUTURAI J13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)77
4CDMCHIDAMBARAM14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)114
5TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)156
6VMVILLUPURAM JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)199
7CGLCHENGALPATTU18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)302
8TBMTAMBARAM18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)332
9MSCHENNAI EGMORE19:25 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)357
10SPESULLURUPETA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)444
11GDRGUDUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)499
12NLRNELLORE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)537
13OGLONGOLE00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)653
14CLXCHIRALA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)703
15TELTENALI JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)760
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)792
17KMTKHAMMAM04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)891
18WLWARANGAL06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)999
19PDPLPEDDAPALLI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1082
20RDMRAMGUNDAM07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1100
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1172
22BPQBALHARSHAH11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1241
23CDCHANDRAPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1255
24NGPNAGPUR14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1452
25ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1749
26HBJHABIBGANJ21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1842
27BPLBHOPAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1848
28SJPSHUJALPUR00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1928
29UJNUJJAIN JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2031
30NADNAGDA JN03:20 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2086
31BWMBHAWANI MANDI05:02 (Day 3)05:04 (Day 3)2211
32KOTAKOTA JN06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)2311
33SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:00 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)2419
34DPADURGAPURA10:29 (Day 3)10:31 (Day 3)2543
35JPJAIPUR11:00 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2550
36FLPHULERA JN12:15 (Day 3)12:17 (Day 3)2605
37MKNMAKRANA JN13:10 (Day 3)13:11 (Day 3)2670
38DNADEGANA JN13:46 (Day 3)13:49 (Day 3)2714
39MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:00 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2759
40GOTNGOTAN15:21 (Day 3)15:22 (Day 3)2779
41RKBRAIKA BAGH16:59 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)2860
42JUJODHPUR JN17:25 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2863
43BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:50 (Day 3)Destination2866
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.