ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 20:53:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ CLR PASS (51405)
MIRAJ JN to CASTLE ROCK
MRJ CLR PASS (51405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ CLR PASS (51405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)9
3SEDSHEDBAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)17
4UGRUGAR KHURD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)27
5KUDKUDACHI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)34
6CNCCHINCHLI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)40
7RBGRAYBAG18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)51
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)65
9BGWDBAGEWADI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)72
10GPBGHATPRABHA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)80
11GKKGOKAK ROAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)85
12PRKHPARKANHATTI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)94
13PCHPACHHAPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)102
14SULSULADHAL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)111
15SBHSULEBHAVI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)122
16SXBSAMBRE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)129
17BGMBELAGAVI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)138
18DURDESUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)149
19IDJIDALHOND21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)156
20KNPKHANAPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)163
21GNJGUNJI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)175
22LDLONDA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)189
23TGTTINAI GHAT22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)200
24CLRCASTLE ROCK23:45 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.