ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 13:22:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ SBC SPL (06590)
MIRAJ JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MRJ SBC SPL (06590)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MRJ SBC SPL (06590)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2UGRUGAR KHURD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)27
3KUDKUDACHI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)34
4CNCCHINCHLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)40
5RBGRAYBAG16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)51
6CKRCHIKODI ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)65
7GPBGHATPRABHA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)80
8GKKGOKAK ROAD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)85
9PCHPACHHAPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)102
10BGMBELAGAVI18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)138
11KNPKHANAPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)163
12LDLONDA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)189
13LWRALNAVAR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)222
14DWRDHARWAR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)259
15UBLHUBBALLI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)279
16HVRHAVERI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)354
17RNRRANIBENNUR00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)387
18HRRHARIHAR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)410
19DVGDAVANGERE00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)423
20RRBBIRUR JN02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)538
21DRUKADUR02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)544
22ASKARSIKERE JN03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)583
23TTRTIPTUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)608
24TKTUMKUR04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)679
25YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)743
26SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN06:40 (Day 2)Destination748
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.