ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Apr-2020 10:54:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
MIRAJ JN to HUBBALLI JN
MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ UBL PASS (51419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)17
4UGRUGAR KHURD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
5KUDKUDACHI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
7RBGRAYBAG08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)72
10GPBGHATPRABHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)85
12PRKHPARKANHATTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)94
13PCHPACHHAPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)101
14SULSULADHAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)110
15SBHSULEBHAVI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)122
16BGMBELAGAVI10:42 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)137
17DURDESUR10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)148
18IDJIDALHOND11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)156
19KNPKHANAPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)163
20GNJGUNJI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)175
21LDLONDA JN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)188
22SVTNSHIVATHAN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)193
23DEVDEVARAYI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)201
24TVGTAVARGATTI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)213
25LWRALNAVAR JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)222
26KBIKAMBRGANVI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)233
27MGDMUGAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)244
28KRKPKYARKOP13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)252
29DWRDHARWAR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)258
30NVUNAVALUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)265
31AGLAMARGOL14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)270
32UNKUNKAL14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)275
33UBLHUBBALLI JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.