ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Jul-2020 16:03:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSSN SCL PASS (55661)
MAISHASHAN to SILCHAR
MSSN SCL PASS (55661)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSSN SCL PASS (55661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSSNMAISHASHANSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2LGILAMGAI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)8
3KXJKARIMGANJ JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)10
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)12
5CGXCHARGOLA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)19
6BXGBHANGA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)25
7RPBRUPASIBARI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)30
8BPBBADARPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
9PNGMPANCHGRAM20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)38
10KTXKATAKHAL JN20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)43
11SCASALCHAPRA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)47
12ARCLARUNACHAL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)56
13SCLSILCHAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.